HoReCa department is a specific link of sales, which provides services both in Tbilisi and all over Georgia for nearly all large hotels, restaurants, cafes, recreational centers, hospitals, banks, ministries, plants, factories, embassies and other organizations; it participates in tenders organized by the state procurement department.
HoReCa consists of supervisors and presale men. Logistics department ensures timely delivery of the ordered products. The Logistics department is equipped with several trucks.
HoReCa department provides service field outlets with hygienic and food products.
Proceeding from variety of the Company products, we are able to satisfy even the most whimsical customers and do our best to strengthen the trust and image obtained.
Clear example of our successful staff members is a number of corporate clients all over Georgia, which represent a few thousand objects at present.